Risultati Calcio a 11

Di seguito tutti i risultati e le classifiche dei gironi

 

Girone A

# Squadra G V P S GF GS DG Punti
1 ANCONA 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
2 CATANZARO 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
3 REGGIO CALABRIA 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 2
4 COSENZA 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
Date e Orari Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
12/06/2014
19:00 ANCONA 2 – 0 COSENZA
17:00 CATANZARO 4 – 1 REGGIO CALABRIA
13/06/2014
18:00 CATANZARO 0 – 1 ANCONA
16:00 REGGIO CALABRIA 1 – 1 COSENZA
15/06/2014
11:30 ANCONA 1 – 1 REGGIO CALABRIA
11:30 COSENZA 0 – 1 CATANZARO

 

Girone B

# Squadra G V P S GF GS DG Punti
1 NAPOLI 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 9
2 POTENZA 3 2 0 1 4 1 3 6
3 VENEZIA 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6 1
4 BAT – BARLETTA ANDRIA TRANI 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
Date e Orari Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
12/06/2014
19:00 NAPOLI 4 – 0 VENEZIA
17:00 POTENZA 2 – 0 BAT – BARLETTA ANDRIA TRANI
13/06/2014
18:00 POTENZA 0 – 1 NAPOLI
16:00 BAT – BARLETTA ANDRIA TRANI 1 – 1 VENEZIA
15/06/2014
09:30 NAPOLI 5 – 0 BAT – BARLETTA ANDRIA TRANI
09:30 VENEZIA 0 – 2 POTENZA

 

Girone C

# Squadra G V P S GF GS DG Punti
1 LATINA 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 9
2 PERUGIA 3 1 1 1 10 2 8 4
3 BERGAMO 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
4 VIBO VALENTIA 3 0 0 3 0 17 -17 0
Date e Orari Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
12/06/2014
19:00 BERGAMO 0 – 1 LATINA
17:00 PERUGIA 9 – 0 VIBO VALENTIA
13/06/2014
18:00 PERUGIA 1 – 1 BERGAMO
16:00 VIBO VALENTIA 0 – 5 LATINA
15/06/2014
11:30 BERGAMO 3 – 0 VIBO VALENTIA
11:30 LATINA 1 – 0 PERUGIA

 

Girone D

# Squadra G V P S GF GS DG Punti
1 BARI 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
2 CAGLIARI 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
3 MACERATA 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
4 CATANIA 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0
Date e Orari Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
12/06/2014
19:00 BARI 2 – 1 CATANIA
17:00 CAGLIARI 0 – 0 MACERATA
13/06/2014
18:00 CAGLIARI 0 – 0 BARI
15:00 MACERATA 1 – 0 CATANIA
15/06/2014
09:30 BARI 1 – 1 MACERATA
09:30 CATANIA 2 – 3 CAGLIARI

 

Girone E

# Squadra G V P S GF GS DG Punti
1 AREZZO 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
2   ROMA 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
3 TARANTO 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
4 PADOVA 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
Date e Orari Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
12/06/2014
19:00 TARANTO 0 – 3 AREZZO
17:00 ROMA 1 – 0 PADOVA
13/06/2014
18:00 ROMA 4 – 1 TARANTO
16:00 PADOVA 0 – 2 AREZZO
15/06/2014
11:30 TARANTO 2 – 1 PADOVA
11:30 AREZZO 1 – 1 ROMA

 

Girone F

# Squadra G V P S GF GS DG Punti
1 TORINO 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
2 L’AQUILA 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
3 PESCARA 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
4 ORISTANO 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0
Date e Orari Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
12/06/2014
19:00 L’AQUILA 1 – 0 ORISTANO
17:00 TORINO 2 – 0 PESCARA
13/06/2014
18:00 TORINO 1 – 1 L’AQUILA
16:00 PESCARA 3 – 1 ORISTANO
15/06/2014
09:30 L’AQUILA 2 – 0 PESCARA
09:30 ORISTANO 0 – 3 TORINO

 

Girone G

# Squadra G V P S GF GS DG Punti
1 MESSINA 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 7
2 FORLI’ CESENA 3 1 2 0 5 1 4 5
3 BRESCIA 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
4 ASCOLI PICENO 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6 1
Date e Orari Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
12/06/2014
19:00 BRESCIA 1 – 1 ASCOLI PICENO
17:00 FORLI’ CESENA 0 – 0 MESSINA
13/06/2014
18:00 FORLI’ CESENA 1 – 1 BRESCIA
16:00 MESSINA 2 – 0 ASCOLI PICENO
15/06/2014
11:30 BRESCIA 0 – 1 MESSINA
11:30 ASCOLI PICENO 0 – 4 FORLI’ CESENA

 

Girone H

# Squadra G V P S GF GS DG Punti
1 FIRENZE 3 2 1 0 8 2 6 7
2 PALERMO 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
3 CASERTA 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
4 AGRIGENTO 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
Date e Orari Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
12/06/2014
19:00 CASERTA 0 – 0 PALERMO
17:00 FIRENZE 5 – 0 AGRIGENTO
13/06/2014
18:00 FIRENZE 2 – 1 CASERTA
16:00 AGRIGENTO 0 – 1 PALERMO
15/06/2014
09:30 CASERTA 3 – 0 AGRIGENTO
09:30 PALERMO 1 – 1 FIRENZE

 

Girone I

# Squadra G V P S GF GS DG Punti
1 SALERNO 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 5
2 AVELLINO 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
3 SIRACUSA 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
4 LECCE 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
Date e Orari Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
12/06/2014
19:00 SALERNO 0 – 0 LECCE
17:00 AVELLINO 0 – 0 SIRACUSA
13/06/2014
18:00 AVELLINO 1 – 1 SALERNO
16:00 SIRACUSA 2 – 1 LECCE
15/06/2014
11:30 SALERNO 3 – 0 SIRACUSA
11:30 LECCE 1 – 2 AVELLINO

 

 

Author: sviluppo

Share This Post On